SÍ SE PUEDE EUSKADI baita ere
Secretaría General
Consejo Ciudadano
-
Amaya Arcocha Pinedo -
Diego Marcelo Guérin Aguilar -
Gemma Zubiaurre Urkiri -
Rafael Garde Vicinay -
Virginia Gándara Tellechea -
Antonio Rodríguez Martínez -
Mª Isabel Ameyugo Blanco -
José Ramón Chillón Bernal -
Klara Afonso Undabarrena -
Rafael López Pérez -
Juana Lucía Santos Diéguez -
Diego Pedreira Valdivielso -
Begoña Arnaldes Alonso -
Ángel López León
AURRERA BEGIRA (EQUIPO NAGUA ALBA)
Secretaría General
Consejo Ciudadano
-
Lander Martínez Hierro -
Elsa Pamparacuatro Merchan -
Jorge Hinojal -
Vanesa Baños Viñé -
Eduardo Maura Zorita -
Eva Abuin -
Jose Manuel San Juan (Napi) -
Maitane Fatoorehchi Pérez De Mendiguren -
Andeka Larrea -
Eukene Arana -
Sergio Campo Lladó -
Paula Amieva -
Arkaitz Naya -
Tinixara Guanche -
Igor Román -
Beatriz González -
Yahcov Ruiz Chico -
Alicia García -
Miguel A. Tolosa -
Valentina Torres -
Guillermo Errejón Galván -
Cristina Macazaga -
Gorka Castrillo -
Saioa Castañeda -
José Carlos Gómez -
Mari Carmen Salido -
Alberto Velasco -
Patricia Rodiño -
José María Sasieta Corta -
María Inés López Ruiz -
José Valentín De Dios -
Asa Isabel San Román -
Felipe Rivera -
Oihana Goenaga
Comisión de Garantías Democráticas
ZUREKIN AHAL DUGU
Secretaría General
Consejo Ciudadano
-
Mari Cruz Polaina Gonzalez -
Juan Julian Ríos Santiago -
Maitane Huarte Vicente -
Gorka Tortosa Cordero -
Júlia Martí Comas -
Iker Zubizarreta Armendariz -
Kontxi Jiménez Villanueva -
Luis Angel Sánchez De Lachina Cuéllar -
Ixone Rekalde Gracia -
Josep Moya Albarracín -
Nerea Rapp Arrarás -
Igor Urizar Murgoitio -
Beatriz Peña Fernández -
Óscar García Miguélez -
Mª Isabel Fernandez Pejenaute -
Iker González Rey -
Lidia Rekagorri Villar -
Josean Sánchez González -
Rosa Lamo Chasco -
Raúl Cristian Cordero Rama -
Victoria Ángeles Molina Berezo -
Jon Ander Palenzuela Arraibi -
Noemí Santamaría Melero -
Iosu Del Moral Sanz -
Zuriñe Quintela Jaúregui -
David Laborda San Millán -
Iratxe Casal Echebarria -
Imanol González Paradela -
Olga Jiménez Marcos -
Jose Ignacio Vicente Martínez -
Arantxa Rodríguez Álvarez -
Aitor Unanue Esteban -
Estefanía Rivera Colmenares
Comisión de Garantías Democráticas
KALIANGORA
Secretaría General
Consejo Ciudadano
-
Patricia Insúa Cerretani -
Daniel Urkiaga Alberdi -
Raquel Manzanos Durana -
Javier Busselo Ortega -
Ana Viñals Blanco -
Fernando López Castillo -
Lourdes Arrieta Ormazabal -
Luis Javier Martínez Goiriz -
Aida Galar Cervilla -
Javier Ezquerecocha Pajares -
Ainara Diego Ruiz -
Francisco Javier Aldeano Garlito -
Kelly Alba Holmwood Benito -
Luis Prudencio Alejos Escarpe -
Garbiñe Ruiz Noriega -
Jesús Mª Ibarluzea Maurolagoitia -
Amaia Hernandez Rodríguez -
Gustavo Angulo Garcia -
Cinzia Sannino Menicucci -
Roberto Galdos Carvajales -
Leyre Montañés Augusto -
Manuel Arregui Arribillaga -
Ana Garcia Arberas -
Iñaki Gomez Murguialday -
Josune Barrena Larrozea -
(Txitxo) José Antonio Díaz Escano -
Maite Barinaga Colomo -
Iñigo Eskubi Aduna -
Paula Almiron-Chamadoir -
Teodoro Antuñano Vadillo -
Miren Echeveste Lacombe -
Jose Alfredo Montañes Celorio -
Jugatx Menika Cornejo -
Javier Caballero Honorato
Candidaturas no agrupadas
Secretaría General
Consejo Ciudadano
-
Mnieves Solanas Echepare -
Olga Uruñuela Cuenca -
Maria Luisa Corcuera Aguiriano -
Carlos López González -
Ekaitz Martin Bilbao -
Arantza Utxupi Bustos -
Emil Dorobat -
Aiert Loinaz Eguia -
Manuel Garcia Alfaro -
Sergio Rodriguez Lopez -
Juan José Celorio Diaz -
Santiago Campo Azabal -
Juan Manuel Sáenz De Ugarte, Egusquiza -
Yolanda Martinez Sacristan -
Francisco Javier Bilbao Tudanca -
David Rodriguez Llinares -
Aniceto Rubio Vaverde -
Jose Manuel Arias Parra -
Víctor Etayo Quintana -
Frco. Javier Garcia Tejedor -
Ricardo Vaquero Moreno -
Jesús López Velasco -
Miren Martinez -
Pedro De Viana Garciasalazar -
Kepa Roncero -
Juana Fernandez