RESULTADOS DE LAS VOTACIONES
Secretaría General
Votos totales: 3176
Votos en blanco: 242 (7.62%)
Votos válidos: 2934 (92.38%)
Consejo Ciudadano
Votos totales: 3176
Votos en blanco: 101 (3.18%)
Votos válidos: 3075 (96.82%)
-
Lander Martínez Hierro
(1065 votantes, 34.63%) -
Elsa Pamparacuatro Merchan
(1045 votantes, 33.98%) -
Eduardo Maura Zorita
(1039 votantes, 33.79%) -
Vanesa Baños Viñé
(1025 votantes, 33.33%) -
Eva Abuin
(1015 votantes, 33.01%) -
Jorge Hinojal
(1007 votantes, 32.75%) -
Eukene Arana
(1001 votantes, 32.55%) -
Jose Manuel San Juan (Napi)
(985 votantes, 32.03%) -
Maitane Fatoorehchi Pérez De Mendiguren
(981 votantes, 31.9%) -
Igor Román
(981 votantes, 31.9%) -
Patricia Insúa Cerretani
(980 votantes, 31.87%) -
Yahcov Ruiz Chico
(978 votantes, 31.8%) -
Andeka Larrea
(977 votantes, 31.77%) -
Valentina Torres
(976 votantes, 31.74%) -
Alicia García
(975 votantes, 31.71%) -
Guillermo Errejón Galván
(972 votantes, 31.61%) -
Paula Amieva
(971 votantes, 31.58%) -
Cristina Macazaga
(968 votantes, 31.48%) -
Saioa Castañeda
(962 votantes, 31.28%) -
Beatriz González
(960 votantes, 31.22%) -
Sergio Campo Lladó
(960 votantes, 31.22%) -
Tinixara Guanche
(959 votantes, 31.19%) -
Arkaitz Naya
(959 votantes, 31.19%) -
Ana Viñals Blanco
(948 votantes, 30.83%) -
Oihana Goenaga
(944 votantes, 30.7%) -
Daniel Urkiaga Alberdi
(944 votantes, 30.7%) -
José Carlos Gómez
(938 votantes, 30.5%) -
Mari Carmen Salido
(934 votantes, 30.37%) -
Javier Busselo Ortega
(933 votantes, 30.34%) -
Fernando López Castillo
(932 votantes, 30.31%) -
Patricia Rodiño
(931 votantes, 30.28%) -
Lourdes Arrieta Ormazabal
(930 votantes, 30.24%) -
Miguel A. Tolosa
(922 votantes, 29.98%) -
Alberto Velasco
(921 votantes, 29.95%)
Comisión de Garantías Democráticas
Votos totales: 3176
Votos en blanco: 634 (19.96%)
Votos válidos: 2542 (80.04%)
Resultados completos
Secretaría General
Votos totales: 3176
Votos en blanco: 242 (7.62%)
Votos válidos: 2934 (92.38%)
1.- Nagua Alba (1076 votos, 36.67%)
2.- Pilar Garrido Gutierrez (945 votos, 32.21%)
3.- Neskutz Rodriguez Ormazabal (707 votos, 24.1%)
4.- Amaya Arcocha Pinedo (130 votos, 4.43%)
5.- Frco. Javier Garcia Tejedor (42 votos, 1.43%)
6.- Pedro De Viana Garciasalazar (34 votos, 1.16%)
Consejo Ciudadano
Votos totales: 3176
Votos en blanco: 101 (3.18%)
Votos válidos: 3075 (96.82%)
1.- Lander Martínez Hierro (1065 votos, 34.63%)
2.- Elsa Pamparacuatro Merchan (1045 votos, 33.98%)
3.- Eduardo Maura Zorita (1039 votos, 33.79%)
4.- Vanesa Baños Viñé (1025 votos, 33.33%)
5.- Eva Abuin (1015 votos, 33.01%)
6.- Jorge Hinojal (1007 votos, 32.75%)
7.- Eukene Arana (1001 votos, 32.55%)
8.- Jose Manuel San Juan (Napi) (985 votos, 32.03%)
9.- Maitane Fatoorehchi Pérez De Mendiguren (981 votos, 31.9%)
10.- Igor Román (981 votos, 31.9%)
11.- Patricia Insúa Cerretani (980 votos, 31.87%)
12.- Yahcov Ruiz Chico (978 votos, 31.8%)
13.- Andeka Larrea (977 votos, 31.77%)
14.- Valentina Torres (976 votos, 31.74%)
15.- Alicia García (975 votos, 31.71%)
16.- Guillermo Errejón Galván (972 votos, 31.61%)
17.- Paula Amieva (971 votos, 31.58%)
18.- Cristina Macazaga (968 votos, 31.48%)
19.- Saioa Castañeda (962 votos, 31.28%)
20.- Beatriz González (960 votos, 31.22%)
21.- Sergio Campo Lladó (960 votos, 31.22%)
22.- Tinixara Guanche (959 votos, 31.19%)
23.- Arkaitz Naya (959 votos, 31.19%)
24.- Ana Viñals Blanco (948 votos, 30.83%)
25.- Oihana Goenaga (944 votos, 30.7%)
26.- Daniel Urkiaga Alberdi (944 votos, 30.7%)
27.- José Carlos Gómez (938 votos, 30.5%)
28.- Mari Carmen Salido (934 votos, 30.37%)
29.- Javier Busselo Ortega (933 votos, 30.34%)
30.- Fernando López Castillo (932 votos, 30.31%)
31.- Patricia Rodiño (931 votos, 30.28%)
32.- Lourdes Arrieta Ormazabal (930 votos, 30.24%)
33.- Miguel A. Tolosa (922 votos, 29.98%)
34.- Alberto Velasco (921 votos, 29.95%)
35.- Gorka Castrillo (921 votos, 29.95%)
36.- Asa Isabel San Román (916 votos, 29.79%)
37.- María Inés López Ruiz (914 votos, 29.72%)
38.- Kelly Alba Holmwood Benito (914 votos, 29.72%)
39.- Raquel Manzanos Durana (913 votos, 29.69%)
40.- José Valentín De Dios (910 votos, 29.59%)
41.- Ainara Diego Ruiz (910 votos, 29.59%)
42.- Felipe Rivera (899 votos, 29.24%)
43.- Jesús Mª Ibarluzea Maurolagoitia (897 votos, 29.17%)
44.- Iñigo Eskubi Aduna (895 votos, 29.11%)
45.- Garbiñe Ruiz Noriega (893 votos, 29.04%)
46.- Miren Echeveste Lacombe (893 votos, 29.04%)
47.- José María Sasieta Corta (892 votos, 29.01%)
48.- Aida Galar Cervilla (892 votos, 29.01%)
49.- Leyre Montañés Augusto (892 votos, 29.01%)
50.- Javier Ezquerecocha Pajares (890 votos, 28.94%)
51.- Amaia Hernandez Rodríguez (887 votos, 28.85%)
52.- Luis Javier Martínez Goiriz (886 votos, 28.81%)
53.- Francisco Javier Aldeano Garlito (885 votos, 28.78%)
54.- Paula Almiron-Chamadoir (881 votos, 28.65%)
55.- Cinzia Sannino Menicucci (880 votos, 28.62%)
56.- Luis Prudencio Alejos Escarpe (879 votos, 28.59%)
57.- Iñaki Gomez Murguialday (879 votos, 28.59%)
58.- Josune Barrena Larrozea (878 votos, 28.55%)
59.- (Txitxo) José Antonio Díaz Escano (878 votos, 28.55%)
60.- Ana Garcia Arberas (876 votos, 28.49%)
61.- Roberto Galdos Carvajales (875 votos, 28.46%)
62.- Manuel Arregui Arribillaga (875 votos, 28.46%)
63.- Maite Barinaga Colomo (874 votos, 28.42%)
64.- Jose Alfredo Montañes Celorio (870 votos, 28.29%)
65.- Gustavo Angulo Garcia (869 votos, 28.26%)
66.- Teodoro Antuñano Vadillo (865 votos, 28.13%)
67.- Jugatx Menika Cornejo (862 votos, 28.03%)
68.- Javier Caballero Honorato (848 votos, 27.58%)
69.- Mari Cruz Polaina Gonzalez (696 votos, 22.63%)
70.- Maitane Huarte Vicente (687 votos, 22.34%)
71.- Juan Julian Ríos Santiago (679 votos, 22.08%)
72.- Ixone Rekalde Gracia (675 votos, 21.95%)
73.- Júlia Martí Comas (671 votos, 21.82%)
74.- Iker Zubizarreta Armendariz (656 votos, 21.33%)
75.- Iosu Del Moral Sanz (643 votos, 20.91%)
76.- Kontxi Jiménez Villanueva (640 votos, 20.81%)
77.- Igor Urizar Murgoitio (635 votos, 20.65%)
78.- Iratxe Casal Echebarria (631 votos, 20.52%)
79.- Luis Angel Sánchez De Lachina Cuéllar (630 votos, 20.49%)
80.- Nerea Rapp Arrarás (627 votos, 20.39%)
81.- Arantxa Rodríguez Álvarez (623 votos, 20.26%)
82.- Gorka Tortosa Cordero (622 votos, 20.23%)
83.- Beatriz Peña Fernández (621 votos, 20.2%)
84.- Lidia Rekagorri Villar (617 votos, 20.07%)
85.- Jon Ander Palenzuela Arraibi (615 votos, 20.0%)
86.- David Laborda San Millán (612 votos, 19.9%)
87.- Mª Isabel Fernandez Pejenaute (605 votos, 19.67%)
88.- Olga Jiménez Marcos (602 votos, 19.58%)
89.- Josean Sánchez González (600 votos, 19.51%)
90.- Aitor Unanue Esteban (600 votos, 19.51%)
91.- Victoria Ángeles Molina Berezo (597 votos, 19.41%)
92.- Noemí Santamaría Melero (597 votos, 19.41%)
93.- Zuriñe Quintela Jaúregui (594 votos, 19.32%)
94.- Rosa Lamo Chasco (593 votos, 19.28%)
95.- Iker González Rey (591 votos, 19.22%)
96.- Óscar García Miguélez (589 votos, 19.15%)
97.- Estefanía Rivera Colmenares (588 votos, 19.12%)
98.- Josep Moya Albarracín (582 votos, 18.93%)
99.- Raúl Cristian Cordero Rama (581 votos, 18.89%)
100.- Imanol González Paradela (575 votos, 18.7%)
101.- Jose Ignacio Vicente Martínez (573 votos, 18.63%)
102.- Amaya Arcocha Pinedo (250 votos, 8.13%)
103.- Gemma Zubiaurre Urkiri (206 votos, 6.7%)
104.- Diego Marcelo Guérin Aguilar (167 votos, 5.43%)
105.- Rafael Garde Vicinay (163 votos, 5.3%)
106.- Virginia Gándara Tellechea (160 votos, 5.2%)
107.- Klara Afonso Undabarrena (158 votos, 5.14%)
108.- Juana Lucía Santos Diéguez (157 votos, 5.11%)
109.- Begoña Arnaldes Alonso (155 votos, 5.04%)
110.- Mª Isabel Ameyugo Blanco (151 votos, 4.91%)
111.- Rafael López Pérez (139 votos, 4.52%)
112.- Antonio Rodríguez Martínez (136 votos, 4.42%)
113.- Ángel López León (135 votos, 4.39%)
114.- José Ramón Chillón Bernal (134 votos, 4.36%)
115.- Diego Pedreira Valdivielso (127 votos, 4.13%)
116.- David Rodriguez Llinares (125 votos, 4.07%)
117.- Arantza Utxupi Bustos (113 votos, 3.67%)
118.- Aniceto Rubio Vaverde (96 votos, 3.12%)
119.- Kepa Roncero (94 votos, 3.06%)
120.- Aiert Loinaz Eguia (88 votos, 2.86%)
121.- Carlos López González (85 votos, 2.76%)
122.- Juan José Celorio Diaz (83 votos, 2.7%)
123.- Olga Uruñuela Cuenca (81 votos, 2.63%)
124.- Yolanda Martinez Sacristan (80 votos, 2.6%)
125.- Emil Dorobat (76 votos, 2.47%)
126.- Sergio Rodriguez Lopez (76 votos, 2.47%)
127.- Francisco Javier Bilbao Tudanca (72 votos, 2.34%)
128.- Mnieves Solanas Echepare (71 votos, 2.31%)
129.- Ekaitz Martin Bilbao (70 votos, 2.28%)
130.- Ricardo Vaquero Moreno (69 votos, 2.24%)
131.- Jose Manuel Arias Parra (68 votos, 2.21%)
132.- Miren Martinez (62 votos, 2.02%)
133.- Jesús López Velasco (57 votos, 1.85%)
134.- Maria Luisa Corcuera Aguiriano (55 votos, 1.79%)
135.- Pedro De Viana Garciasalazar (54 votos, 1.76%)
136.- Frco. Javier Garcia Tejedor (51 votos, 1.66%)
137.- Manuel Garcia Alfaro (50 votos, 1.63%)
138.- Víctor Etayo Quintana (50 votos, 1.63%)
139.- Juana Fernandez (50 votos, 1.63%)
140.- Juan Manuel Sáenz De Ugarte, Egusquiza (47 votos, 1.53%)
141.- Santiago Campo Azabal (44 votos, 1.43%)
Comisión de Garantías Democráticas
Votos totales: 3176
Votos en blanco: 634 (19.96%)
Votos válidos: 2542 (80.04%)
1.- Maite Ortiz (1069 votos, 42.05%)
2.- Sandra Barrena Lejarza (1015 votos, 39.93%)
3.- Nuria Valiente (996 votos, 39.18%)
4.- Germán Gómez (995 votos, 39.14%)
5.- Inocencio Peñalba Madariaga (969 votos, 38.12%)
6.- Anton Urrutia Beldarrain (708 votos, 27.85%)
7.- María Carmen Iglesias Camarero (759 votos, 29.86%)
8.- Verónica Luque Gil (718 votos, 28.25%)
9.- Jose Luis Minteguia Pérez (695 votos, 27.34%)
10.- Jone Del Rey De Las Cuevas (680 votos, 26.75%)
11.- Fernando Cuadrado Malasaña (677 votos, 26.63%)
12.- Jon Medrano Peláez (677 votos, 26.63%)
13.- Carmen Pardo Ramírez (673 votos, 26.48%)
14.- Luis Maria Rafael (Koldo) Iriondo Mendiguren (653 votos, 25.69%)
15.- Ernesto Rodríguez Mármol (180 votos, 7.08%)
16.- Iñaki - Juan Ignacio Urtiaga Del Campo (147 votos, 5.78%)
17.- Encarnación Ramos Robles (121 votos, 4.76%)
18.- José Manuel Alonso Alonso (111 votos, 4.37%)