Resultados de las votaciones en Donostia
Resultados finales tras la resolución de alegaciones.
Secretaría General
Votos totales: 432
Votos en blanco: 17 (3.94%)
Votos válidos: 415 (96.06%)
Consejo Ciudadano
Votos totales: 432
Votos en blanco: 9 (2.08%)
Votos válidos: 423 (97.92%)
-
Ixone Rekalde Gracia
(218 votantes, 51.54%) -
Marta Huarte Paño
(212 votantes, 50.12%) -
Joanes Emilio Fiel Echeverria
(189 votantes, 44.68%) -
Aiert Loinaz Eguia
(189 votantes, 44.68%) -
David Oliden Cuello
(186 votantes, 43.97%) -
Maier King Lara
(184 votantes, 43.5%) -
Marivi (Victoria) Eizaguirre Ballesteros
(181 votantes, 42.79%) -
María Del Juncal Fernández Vegas
(178 votantes, 42.08%) -
Xavi Minguez Alcaide
(176 votantes, 41.61%) -
Maitane Huarte Vicente
(175 votantes, 41.37%) -
Jesús (Magarri) Ibáñez
(175 votantes, 41.37%) -
Javier Alberdi Lopez De Echezarreta
(170 votantes, 40.19%) -
Ana María Pastoriza Alonso
(170 votantes, 40.19%) -
Juantxo Domínguez López
(164 votantes, 38.77%) -
Cinzia Sannino Menicucci
(163 votantes, 38.53%) -
Fermina Buenechea Repáraz
(160 votantes, 37.83%) -
Emil Dorobat
(154 votantes, 36.41%) -
Juantxo Iturria Gallego
(146 votantes, 34.52%) -
David Laborda San Millán
(141 votantes, 33.33%) -
Bixente Mirena Sacristan Esteban
(134 votantes, 31.68%)
Resultados completos
Secretaría General
Votos totales: 432
Votos en blanco: 17 (3.94%)
Votos válidos: 415 (96.06%)
1.- Iosu (Emilio Jesús) Del Moral Sanz (257 votos, 61.93%)
2.- David Laborda San Millán (158 votos, 38.07%)
Consejo Ciudadano
Votos totales: 432
Votos en blanco: 9 (2.08%)
Votos válidos: 423 (97.92%)
1.- Ixone Rekalde Gracia (218 votos, 51.54%)
2.- Marta Huarte Paño (212 votos, 50.12%)
3.- Joanes Emilio Fiel Echeverria (189 votos, 44.68%)
4.- Aiert Loinaz Eguia (189 votos, 44.68%)
5.- David Oliden Cuello (186 votos, 43.97%)
6.- Maier King Lara (184 votos, 43.5%)
7.- Marivi (Victoria) Eizaguirre Ballesteros (181 votos, 42.79%)
8.- María Del Juncal Fernández Vegas (178 votos, 42.08%)
9.- Xavi Minguez Alcaide (176 votos, 41.61%)
10.- Maitane Huarte Vicente (175 votos, 41.37%)
11.- Jesús (Magarri) Ibáñez (175 votos, 41.37%)
12.- Javier Alberdi Lopez De Echezarreta (170 votos, 40.19%)
13.- Ana María Pastoriza Alonso (170 votos, 40.19%)
14.- Juantxo Domínguez López (164 votos, 38.77%)
15.- Cinzia Sannino Menicucci (163 votos, 38.53%)
16.- Fermina Buenechea Repáraz (160 votos, 37.83%)
17.- Emil Dorobat (154 votos, 36.41%)
18.- Juantxo Iturria Gallego (146 votos, 34.52%)
19.- David Laborda San Millán (141 votos, 33.33%)
20.- Bixente Mirena Sacristan Esteban (134 votos, 31.68%)
21.- Loreto Astrain Guerrero (132 votos, 31.21%)
22.- Jose Mari Lasa Laborde (127 votos, 30.02%)
23.- Maria Paz Lumbreras Losantos (123 votos, 29.08%)
24.- Carlos Ortigosa Villarejo (119 votos, 28.13%)
25.- Iñigo Oliberos Bruneton (112 votos, 26.48%)
26.- Verónica Ethel Perucho Aguilar (108 votos, 25.53%)
27.- Pablo Pacheco Ferrer (106 votos, 25.06%)
28.- Gleny Merejo Villafañe (104 votos, 24.59%)
29.- Encarna Ramos Robles (99 votos, 23.4%)
30.- Maria Teresa Aldazabal San Martín (89 votos, 21.04%)
31.- Domingo Francisco Javier Sarra Indurain (58 votos, 13.71%)
32.- Miguel Ángel De La Calle Villagran (49 votos, 11.58%)
33.- Sergio Rodriguez Lopez (35 votos, 8.27%)